Antminer T17e 50TH

Description

Buy Antminer T17e 50TH Sale

New antminer t17e (53th) price Built on a platform that is both modular, and secure (UL291 Business Hours), the 1700W offers you the latest technologies in a chassis that is easy to install and service. The Hantle 1700W is TDES and ADA compliant out of the box, including a PCI/VISA or Interac certified encrypting PIN pad (EPP), a voice assisted guidance system, and lighted action indicators (including lighted keypad).Bitmain Antminer S17+ 70th

 

Manufacturer
Bitmain New antminer t17e (53th) price
Model
Antminer T17e (53Th) Antminer T17e specs
Also known as
Antminer S17e-64TH/s
Release
November 2019
Size
298X175X304
Miner Weight
9.5kg
Gross weight
11KG
power efficiency on wall
55.00J/T+10%
Best New Antminer T17e for sale online

Super profitable Bitmain Antminer T17 t17e 53t t17+ 64t SHA-256 algorithm 40Th/s 2200W s17 s17 pro btc miner
Product Glance
Value
Product model T17 /40t Antminer T17e firmware
Hashrate, TH/s 40Th/s
Reference power on wall, Watt, 2385±10%w
Reference power efficiency on wall @25℃, J/TH 85
Adapted AC/DC output requirement, Watt / Volt 1441 / 12.00

 

Brand Name
antiminer t17 40th 42t btc mining machine asic antminer t17 blockchain miner t17 for mining
Algorithm
sha256
Hashrate
40-42Th/s
Encryption
Yes
Chip boards
3
Chip name
BM1387
Chip size
16nm
Products Status
stock used
Chip count
189
Place of Origin
China
Material
metal
Manufacturer
Bitmain asic antminer t17 blockchain miner t17
Fan(s)
2
Size
135 x 158 x 350mm
Working temperature
0℃ – 40℃
Weight (without package):
10.5KG
Power
2200W
Noise Level
80DB

Our packaging model Bitmain Antminer T17e 53Th  is to choose the original packaging or use a gas column to wrap the machine, and then put the miner in the box and fix it with foam. We use UPS, DHL, FedEx, EMS, TNT or the shipping agent as your request The prices of Bitcoin ATM range from USD 400 for a JPOS to USD 14,500 for a two-way SENIOR High-End model. Delivery costs, installation costs, taxes, and import duties also need to be included in the setup costs as well as potential upfront rental charges for your chosen Bitcoin ATM location(s.Buy Antminer T17e

Other Products

Buy Bitmain Antminer S19 Pro Online

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Antminer T17e 50TH”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *